X
تبلیغات
رایتل
تاریخ ارسال مطلب : شنبه 3 آذر‌ماه سال 1386
آشنایی با بازیکن ۴
Tomas Rosicky
 "Tomas Rosicky"  
Date of Birth: 04/10/1980
Place of Birth: Prag
Nationality: Czech Republic
Height: 179 cm.
Weight: 67 Kg.
Role: Midfielder
Jersey: 7
Nickname: Rizek (Schnitzel)
ARSENAL
آرسنال